10 viewsFirestorm in 1:50.73 by agitated cat

Player: agitated cat
Time: 1:50.73

Comment: guh

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Render time: 3.75 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/14 23:44:37 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Firestorm - Crane Explosion6.4333866.433386
Firestorm - Main Office Door10.93365617.3671042
Firestorm - Fire Lever6.73340424.1001446
Firestorm - Fire Door5.86735229.9671798
Firestorm - Boxes Room Door3.23319433.2001992
Firestorm - Gel Office Door13.66782046.8672812
Firestorm - Cube Dropper3.60021650.4673028
Firestorm - Vent Entry17.033102267.5004050
Firestorm - Small Office Lever9.80058877.3004638
Firestorm - Vault Room Door17.367104294.6675680
Firestorm - Flags16.067964110.7336644