1 viewsCatapult Block in 19.16 by lily

Map: Catapult Block
Player: lillith
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 19.16
Rank at time of upload: 95th

Comment: savvydruid

Quality: 720p
Date: 4/2/2024
Render time: 38 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/04/02 23:52:19 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Block - Blue Catapult4.9002944.900294
Catapult Block - Middle Trigger Orange4.6672809.567574
Catapult Block - Middle Trigger Blue0.9175510.483629
Catapult Block - Portal Open3.60021614.083845
Catapult Block - End Trigger Blue2.76716616.8501011
Catapult Block - End Trigger Orange0.7674617.6171057
Catapult Block - Flags 11.1176718.7331124
Catapult Block - Flags 20.4332619.1671150