3 viewsCeiling Button in 23.26 by matatertots

Map: Ceiling Button
Player: matatertots
Time: 23.26
Rank at time of upload: 154th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 3.72 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 17:37:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Ceiling Button - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Ceiling Button - Drop3.1671908.467508
Ceiling Button - Crouch Fly4.10024612.567754
Ceiling Button - Button Press3.80022816.367982
Ceiling Button - Door Activation3.13318819.5001170
Ceiling Button - Flags3.76722623.2671396