0 viewsFunnel Catch in 11.75 by MyDogIsConfused

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: MyDogIsConfused
Partner: agitated cat
Time: 11.75
Rank at time of upload: 177th

Comment: agitated cat

Quality: 720p
Date: 2/12/2024
Render time: 47 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/02/12 02:45:28 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground2.4171452.417145
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.7831675.200312
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.8332309.033542
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.13389.167550
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue1.0506310.217613
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange0.1831110.400624
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 11.1006611.500690
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 20.2501511.750705