2 viewsBridge Testing in 42.83 by Psyql

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Psyql
Partner: Dabestbro
Time: 42.83
Rank at time of upload: 74th

Comment: Dabestbro

Quality: 720p
Date: 12/27/2022
Render options: sar_render_skip_coop_videos 0
Render time: 1.42 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/12/27 12:49:44 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - First Room13.80082813.800828
Bridge Testing - Door Activation4.15024917.9501077
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 28.63351826.5831595
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 33.93323630.5171831
Bridge Testing - Flags 111.06766441.5832495
Bridge Testing - Flags 21.2507542.8332570