Failed to render video
Turret Factory in 1:06.26 by SaltyJerms

Map: Turret Factory
Player: SaltyJerms
Time: 1:06.26
Rank at time of upload: 91st

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 8/14/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/08/14 01:40:57 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing15.60093615.600936
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor10.23361425.8331550
Turret Factory - Railing7.76746633.6002016
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop9.20055242.8002568
Turret Factory - Portal Room9.56757452.3673142
Turret Factory - Panels2.86717255.2333314
Turret Factory - End Room7.00042062.2333734
Turret Factory - Flags4.03324266.2673976