Failed to render video
Turret Sabotage in 1:14.31 by Toast

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: Toast
Time: 1:14.31
Rank at time of upload: 28th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 8/18/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/08/18 18:22:54 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor9.3005589.300558
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.60033614.900894
Turret Sabotage - Hallway33.467200848.3672902
Turret Sabotage - Classroom3.60021651.9673118
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room6.76740658.7333524
Turret Sabotage - Flags15.58393574.3174459