1 viewssmooth jazz pb (i actually have ok movement in this one)

Player: Blume
Time: 28.18

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 4/2/2024
Requested by: blumemusic
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Render time: 1.12 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/04/02 21:19:00 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.9003545.900354
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger3.4672089.367562
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.76722613.133788
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle6.13336819.2671156
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.83311021.1001266
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.83335026.9331616
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.2507528.1831691