3 viewsRepulsion Intro in 52.40 by matatertots

Map: Repulsion Intro
Player: matatertots
Time: 52.40
Rank at time of upload: 172nd

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 7.18 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 18:27:44 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Intro - Lights Trigger3.1001863.100186
Repulsion Intro - First Room11.83371014.933896
Repulsion Intro - Seamshot9.43356624.3671462
Repulsion Intro - Second Room Entry7.50045031.8671912
Repulsion Intro - Second Floor7.96747839.8332390
Repulsion Intro - Last Portal Passthrough8.30049848.1332888
Repulsion Intro - Flags4.26725652.4003144