2 viewsSmooth Jazz in 24.00 by agitated cat

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: agitated cat
Time: 24.00
Rank at time of upload: 134th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 59 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 03:41:38 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger2.9671788.300498
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.86723212.167730
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle4.00024016.167970
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.5339217.7001062
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.10030622.8001368
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.2007224.0001440