0 viewsFunnel Catch in 11.30 by agitated cat

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: agitated cat
Partner: MyDogIsConfused
Time: 11.30
Rank at time of upload: 145th

Comment: MyDogIsConfused

Quality: 720p
Date: 2/12/2024
Render time: 27 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/02/12 02:46:56 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground2.4831492.483149
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.3331404.817289
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.7172238.533512
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.300188.833530
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange1.000609.833590
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue0.05039.883593
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 11.1006610.983659
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 20.3171911.300678