1 viewsBridge Testing in 53.63 by Castillix

Map: Bridge Testing
Player: Castillix
Partner: Foonet
Time: 53.63
Rank at time of upload: 167th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 9/11/2022
Render options: sar_render_skip_coop_videos 0
Render time: 1.65 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/09/10 22:18:34 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Testing - First Room14.95089714.950897
Bridge Testing - Door Activation4.35026119.3001158
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 210.76764630.0671804
Bridge Testing - Door Activation 38.36750238.4332306
Bridge Testing - Flags 114.85089153.2833197
Bridge Testing - Flags 20.3502153.6333218