0 viewsFunnel Catch in 11.61 by agitated cat

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: agitated cat
Partner: MyDogIsConfused
Time: 11.61
Rank at time of upload: 164th

Comment: MyDogIsConfused

Quality: 720p
Date: 2/12/2024
Render time: 48 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/02/12 02:46:36 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground2.4831492.483149
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.4831494.967298
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.8002288.767526
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.15098.917535
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue1.050639.967598
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange0.2001210.167610
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 11.0506311.217673
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 20.4002411.617697