0 viewsCatapult Block in 19.55 by savvydruid

Map: Catapult Block
Player: savvydruid
Time: 19.55
Rank at time of upload: 109th

Comment: lillith

Quality: 720p
Date: 4/2/2024
Render time: 1.33 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/04/02 23:43:40 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Block - Blue Catapult4.9332964.933296
Catapult Block - Middle Trigger Orange4.9502979.883593
Catapult Block - Middle Trigger Blue1.2337411.117667
Catapult Block - Portal Open3.63321814.750885
Catapult Block - End Trigger Blue2.61715717.3671042
Catapult Block - End Trigger Orange0.5833517.9501077
Catapult Block - Flags 11.4008419.3501161
Catapult Block - Flags 20.2001219.5501173