5 viewsPastPower_6661_76561198371867367_368.dem

Player: Rattlé
Time: 1:06.61

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/14/2024
Requested by: seareez
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Render time: 2.55 minutes
Render node: Rex2@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/11 22:51:30 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Past Power - Door Trigger5.6333385.633338
Past Power - Pipe11.70070217.3331040
Past Power - Pump Station Door7.33344024.6671480
Past Power - Gel Lever6.43338631.1001866
Past Power - Turret Override8.20049239.3002358
Past Power - Turret Jump Shot5.93335645.2332714
Past Power - Short Hallway Door5.23331450.4673028
Past Power - Staircase Entrance3.86723254.3333260
Past Power - Office Exit Door5.66734060.0003600
Past Power - Flags6.61739766.6173997