0 viewsBridge Fling in 24.10 by agitated cat

Map: Bridge Fling
Player: agitated cat
Partner: MyDogIsConfused
Time: 24.10
Rank at time of upload: 116th

Comment: MyDogIsConfused

Quality: 720p
Date: 4/3/2024
Render time: 1.57 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/04/03 03:14:17 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Fling - Middle Trigger Blue10.20061210.200612
Bridge Fling - Middle Trigger Orange0.2501510.450627
Bridge Fling - Sloped Portal6.68340117.1331028
Bridge Fling - End Trigger Orange4.08324521.2171273
Bridge Fling - End Trigger Blue1.3508122.5671354
Bridge Fling - Flags 11.1176723.6831421
Bridge Fling - Flags 20.4172524.1001446